Foam Edge

Foam Edge

Description
  • U shape and L shape foam edges are used by a wide range of industries.
  • Cost effective and easy protection.
  • Protective packaging.

The edges and corners are available in U Profile and L Profile in a variety of sizes :

U Profile Edge Specification
DescriptionABCD
Profile U 15316307
Profile U 251024359
Profile U 3520354311
Profile U 4525444912
Profile U 6030586414
Profile U 8045766815
Profile U 10060967418
L Profile Edge Specification
 ABC
Profile U 50 x 5060606
Profile U 75 x 75757510